Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



Dospělí

Abt Filip
Bárta Jiří (brankář)
Ezr Oldřich
Fučík Michal
Grepl Filip

Hašek Jiří
Hotmar Jakub (brankář)

Kopecký Matouš
Kubásek Michal
Muller Patrik

Novotný Vojtěch
Pešek Libor
Popelka Matěj
Rataj Patrik
Roušar Lukáš

Skalický Ondřej
Stolín Jiří
Urbanec Patrik

Vencl Daniel
Vondra Josef
Zahálka Petr

 

Dorost

Borek Matěj
Brindzák Martin
Broulík Jan
Cejnar Filip
Číž Matěj
Deml Jan
​Ezr Michal
Fohl Dominik
Fric Šimon

Gregor Matěj
Herclík Filip

Hruška Marek
Hýbl Lukáš
Jílek Tomáš
Jiřánek Jakub
Klumpar Kryštof

Křepela Radim
Langer Vojtěch

Štos David
Vaňous Patrik
Vítek Lukáš

 

Starší žáci

Deml Matěj
Fečko Marek
Horák Dominik
Kadlečík Michal
Kolář Matěj
Kolář Šimon
Krása Matěj
Mikulka Vojtěch

Mísař Adam
Navrátil Dominik
Polášek Matěj
Rybka Adam
Řehoř David
Stach Daniel

Synek František
Šmíd Daniel
Vašata Jakub


 

Mladší žáci

Barbořák Denis
Bašík Petr
Hanik Maxim
Hoang Anh Tú
Hýbl Lukáš
Jelínek Jakub

Kolář Daniel
Kovář Vojtěch
Kubát Jiří
Mazura Tomáš
Petr Lukáš

Petráň Jiří
Preisler Lukáš
Ptáček Filip
Špatenka Patrik
Tulis Jan



 

 

Starší přípravka "A"

Bečička Jakub
Brejcha Štěpán
Deml Jakub
Ftáčník Jan
Grepl Michael
Jansa Michal
Kumpošt Radovan
Mišo Filip
Ondráš Jakub
Řehák Radim
Slezák Josef
Šumbera Metoděj
Švanda Matyáš

 

 

Starší přípravka "B"

Baláž Šimon
Bezdíček Jaroslav

Dvořák Denis
Dvořák Filip
Foff Karel
Ftáčník Josef
Kovář Lukáš
Kubíček Marek
Macková Katěřina
Maršík Matyáš
Mastík Matěj
Mazura Štěpán
Patka Václav
Ptáček Jakub
Rezek Martin
Vencl Tadeáš
Žáček Jakub Filip

 

Mladší přípravka "A"

Binko Lukáš
Buriánek Samuel
Čebiš Jiří
Dvořák Nicolas
Fajfr Sebastián
Hanik Alex
Janeček Martin
Keprt Lukáš
Klumpar Tadeáš
Kozák Šimon
Mach Petr
Saňák Jonáš
Tudor Mario Samuel
Valenta Jan


 

Mladší přípravka "B"

Arnold Tomáš

Doleček Štěpán

Fečko Eliáš

Frnka Vít

Horák Daniel

Hruška Matěj

Hruška Vít

Jansa Matěj

Kašpar David

Kosár Adrián

Krejčí Denis

Krška Radek

Kumpošt Lukáš

Málek Matyáš

Mňuk Radek

Moskal Dominik

Pour Jakub

Rybka Max

Rybka Michal

Štěpánek Daniel

Tran Duc Tiep (Tomáš)

Tran Thanh Quý (Roman)

 

 

Mladší přípravka "C"

Borek Nicolas
Hůlka Tobiáš
Chadima Tadeáš
Jansa Jakub
Jansa Šimon
Květoň Denis
Pecháček Radim
Peroutka Filip
Petr Daniel
Petr Jan
Sonták Jakub
Stach Jan
Vavroušek Daniel
Voltner Jakub