Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



Dospělí

Abt Filip
Bárta Jiří (brankář)
Borek Matěj
Brejcha Martin
Brejša Milan
Broulík Jan
Cejnar Filip
Deml Jan
Ezr Oldřich
Ezr Michal
Flídr Jan
Fohl Dominik
Fohl Martin

Fric Šimon
Fučík Michal
Gregor Matěj
Grepl Filip

Hašek Jiří
Herclík Filip
Holec Tomáš (brankář)
Hotmar Jakub (brankář)
Hudač Martin
Hůlka Lukáš
Hurt Ondřej
Hýbl Lukáš
Hýbl Vojtěch (brankář)
Chládek Róbert
Jakš Dominik
Jiřánek Jakub
Klumpar Kryštof
Křepela Radim
Kubišta Bronislav
Langer Vojtěch
Mitlener Jakub
Morkes Michal
Muller Patrik

Novotný Vojtěch
Pachl Jakub
Pávek Jakub

Plačko Tomáš
Popelka Matěj
Rataj Patrik
Roušar Lukáš
Rufer Daniel
Sejkora Lukáš
Srb Luboš

Stolín Jiří
Švec Pavel
Vacek Filip

Vaňous Patrik
Večeřa Daniel
Vítek Lukáš


 

 

Dorost

Číž Matěj
Deml Matěj
Fečko Marek
Horák Dominik
Hruška Marek
Jílek Tomáš
Kolář Matěj
Kolář Šimon
Krása Matěj
Mezsáros Samuel
Mikulka Vojtěch
Mísař Adam
Polášek Matěj

Rybka Adam
Řehoř David
Synek František
Šmíd Daniel

Štos David

Vašata Jakub

 

 

Starší žáci

Barbořák Denis
Ftáčník Jan
Hoang Anh Tú
Hýbl Lukáš

Chládek Tadeáš
Jelínek Jakub
Kolář Daniel
Kovář Vojtěch

Kubát Jiří
Mazura Tomáš

Mužík Karel
Navrátil Dominik
Petr Lukáš
Preisler Lukáš
Ptáček Filip


 

 

Mladší žáci

Baláž Šimon
Bezděk Vojtěch

Brejcha Štěpán
Deml Jakub

Dostál Vojtěch
Foff Karel
Ftáčník Josef
Grepl Michael
Hanik Maxim
Kovář Lukáš

Kubíček Marek
Kumpošt Radovan
Mastík Matěj
Ondráš Jakub
Patka Václav

Rezek Martin
Řehák Radim
Šumbera Metoděj
Švanda Matyáš

 

 

Starší přípravka "A"

Adámek Tomáš
Čebiš Jiří
Dvořák Denis
Dvořák Filip
Janeček Martin
Kozák Šimon
Macková Katěřina
Mazura Štěpán
Ptáček Jakub

Tudor Mario Samuel
Vencl Tadeáš
Žáček Jakub Filip

 

Starší přípravka "B"
Arnold Tomáš
Felgrová Lucie
Hanik Alex
Jansa Jakub
Keprt Lukáš
Krška Radek

Maršík Matyáš
Pour Jakub
Tran Duc Tiep (Tomáš)
Valenta Jan

 

Mladší přípravka "A"

Blažejovský Adam

Frnka Vít

Havlíček Kamil

Hruška Matěj

Hruška Vít

Kašpar David

Kauf Tadeáš

Kebrle Matouš

Kolář Adam

Kosár Adrián

Krejčí Denis

Kumpošt Lukáš

Málek Matyáš

Mňuk Radek

Petr Daniel

Rybka Michal

Rybka Max

Štěpánek Daniel

 


 

Mladší přípravka "B"

Altenburger Matyáš

Haniková Ema

Hůlka Tobiáš

Huryta Bartoloměj
Chadima Tadeáš

Jež Vojtěch
Krátký Ondřej
Lengal Štěpán
Maco Matěj
Motl William
Mňuk Dominik
Peroutka Filip
Petr Jan
Rufer Denis
Stach Jan

Šupík Ondřej
Tran Thanh Quý (Roman)
Vencl Matěj
Voltner Jakub

 

 

Mladší přípravka "C"