Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



Dospělí

Abt Filip
Brejcha Martin
Brejša Milan
Broulík Jan
Ezr Oldřich
Fohl Martin

Fučík Michal
Gregor Matěj
Grepl Filip

Hašek Jiří
Holec Tomáš (brankář)
Hotmar Jakub (brankář)
Hubálek Nikolas (brankář)
Hudač Martin
Hůlka Lukáš
Hurt Ondřej
Chládek Róbert
Jakš Dominik
Keprt Tomáš
Klumpar Kryštof
Krystl Roman
Křepela Radim
Kubišta Bronislav
Langer Vojtěch
Mitlener Jakub
Morkes Michal
Muller Patrik

Novotný Vojtěch
Pachl Jakub

Plačko Tomáš
Popelka Matěj
Rataj Patrik
Roušar Lukáš
Rufer Daniel
Sejkora Lukáš

Stolín Jiří
Švec Pavel
Vacek Filip

Vaňous Patrik
Večeřa Daniel


 

 

Dorost

Borek Matěj
Cejnar Filip
Číž Matěj
Deml Jan
Deml Matěj
​Ezr Michal
Flídr Jan
Fohl Dominik
Fric Šimon
Herclík Filip
Hruška Marek
Hýbl Lukáš
Jílek Tomáš
Jiřánek Jakub
Kolář Matěj
Kolář Šimon
Krása Matěj
Mezsáros Samuel
Mikulka Vojtěch
Pávek Jakub

Rybka Adam
Srb Luboš
Synek František
Štos David

Vašata Jakub
Vítek Lukáš

 

Starší žáci

Barbořák Denis
Fečko Marek
Hoang Anh Tú
Horák Dominik
Chládek Tadeáš
Kolář Daniel
Kubát Jiří
Mísař Adam
Mužík Karel
Navrátil Dominik
Petr Lukáš
Polášek Matěj
Preisler Lukáš
Ptáček Filip
Řehoř David
Stach Daniel
Šmíd Daniel


 

Mladší žáci

Brejcha Štěpán

Deml Jakub

Ftáčník Jan

Grepl Michael

Hanik Maxim

Hýbl Lukáš

Jelínek Jakub

Kovář Vojtěch

Kumpošt Radovan

Mazura Tomáš

Ondráš Jakub

Šumbera Metoděj

Švanda Matyáš

 

 

Starší přípravka "A"

Baláž Šimon
Bezděk Vojtěch
Dostál Vojtěch
Dvořák Denis
Dvořák Filip
Foff Karel
Ftáčník Josef
Kovář Lukáš
Kyncl David
Kubíček Marek
Macková Katěřina
Maršík Matyáš
Mastík Matěj
Mazura Štěpán
Patka Václav
Ptáček Jakub
Rezek Martin
Řehák Radim
Vencl Tadeáš
Žáček Jakub Filip

 

 

Starší přípravka "B"

Adámek Tomáš
Binko Lukáš
Čebiš Jiří
Felgrová Lucie
Fendrych Timon

Hanik Alex
Janeček Martin
Jansa Jakub

Keprt Lukáš
Kozák Šimon
Krška Radek
Pour Jakub

Tran Duc Tiep (Tomáš)
Tudor Mario Samuel
Valenta Jan

 

 

Mladší přípravka "A"

Doleček Štěpán

Fečko Eliáš

Frnka Vít

Hruška Matěj

Hruška Vít

Kašpar David

Kebrle Matouš

Kolář Adam

Kosár Adrián

Krejčí Denis

Kumpošt Lukáš

Málek Matyáš

Pecháček Radim

Petr Daniel

Rybka Michal

Rybka Max

Štěpánek Daniel

 


 

Mladší přípravka "B"

Blažejovský Adam

Havlíček Kamil

Hůlka Tobiáš

Huryta Bartoloměj

Chadima Tadeáš

Maco Matěj

Peroutka Filip

Petr Jan

Rufer Denis

Stach Jan

Tran Thanh Quý (Roman)

Voltner Jakub

 

 

Mladší přípravka "C"

Altenburger Matyáš

Haniková Ema

Horáková Nicol

Jež Vojtěch

Krátký Ondřej

Lengal Štěpán

Mňuk Dominik

Šupík Ondřej

Vencl Matěj